| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1381 | Outreach/SAHJA Junior Pleasure | Northern Winter Classic III | 1 | 2 | 3.00 | ||
| 1380 | Outreach/SAHJA Open Pleasure | Northern Winter Classic III | 2 | 4 | 3.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 6.00 | ||||||
|
No: 1381 Class: Outreach/SAHJA Junior Pleasure Show: Northern Winter Classic III Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 3.00 |
No: 1380 Class: Outreach/SAHJA Open Pleasure Show: Northern Winter Classic III Rider: Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.00 |
| Total Class Points: 6.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | Senior Pleasure - riders 18/o | RCEE I | Laura Sewall | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 1231 | SAHJA Junior/Senior Pleasure | SAHJA Winter Classic II | Laura Sewall | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | |
| 1230 | SAHJA Open Pleasure | SAHJA Winter Classic II | Laura Sewall | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 260 | Mares | Brookside Splash | Laura Sewall | 4 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 72 | Open Pleasure | RCEE III | Laura Sewall | 3 | 10 | 4.04 | |
| 71 | Senior Pleasure - riders 18/o | RCEE III | Laura Sewall | 4 | 8 | 3.03 | |
| Total Class Points | 12.07 | ||||||
|
No: 18 Class: Senior Pleasure - riders 18/o Show: RCEE I Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 1231 Class: SAHJA Junior/Senior Pleasure Show: SAHJA Winter Classic II Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 4 Entries: 4 Points: 1.00 |
No: 1230 Class: SAHJA Open Pleasure Show: SAHJA Winter Classic II Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 2 Entries: 2 Points: 1.00 |
No: 260 Class: Mares Show: Brookside Splash Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 4 Entries: 5 Points: 2.00 |
No: 72 Class: Open Pleasure Show: RCEE III Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 3 Entries: 10 Points: 4.04 |
No: 71 Class: Senior Pleasure - riders 18/o Show: RCEE III Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 4 Entries: 8 Points: 3.03 |
| Total Class Points: 12.07 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6 | RCEE I | Laura Sewall | 2 | 13 | 5.00 | |
| 1180 | SAHJA Low Childrens Hunters 2'6 | SAHJA Winter Classic II | Laura Sewall | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 1181 | SAHJA Low Childrens Hunters 2'6 | SAHJA Winter Classic II | Laura Sewall | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 1182 | SAHJA Low Childrens Hunters 2'6 | SAHJA Winter Classic II | Laura Sewall | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 1183 | SAHJA Low Childrens Hunters 2'6 U/S | SAHJA Winter Classic II | Laura Sewall | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | |
| 39 | Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6"" | RCEE III | Laura Sewall | 5 | 7 | 2.02 | |
| 87 | Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6"" | RCEE III | Laura Sewall | 6 | 11 | 1.01 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.03 | ||||||
|
No: 7 Class: Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6 Show: RCEE I Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 2 Entries: 13 Points: 5.00 |
No: 1180 Class: SAHJA Low Childrens Hunters 2'6 Show: SAHJA Winter Classic II Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 1181 Class: SAHJA Low Childrens Hunters 2'6 Show: SAHJA Winter Classic II Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 1182 Class: SAHJA Low Childrens Hunters 2'6 Show: SAHJA Winter Classic II Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 1183 Class: SAHJA Low Childrens Hunters 2'6 U/S Show: SAHJA Winter Classic II Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 2 Entries: 3 Points: 2.00 |
No: 39 Class: Low Child/Adult Handy Hunters 2'6"" Show: RCEE III Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 5 Entries: 7 Points: 2.02 |
No: 87 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6"" Show: RCEE III Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 6 Entries: 11 Points: 1.01 |
| Total Class Points: 15.03 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 262 | Hunt Seat Pleasure Open | Brookside Kick-Off | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 267 | Hunt Seat Pleasure Open Championship | Brookside Kick-Off | 1 | 4 | 0.00 | ||
| 264 | Hunt Seat Pleasure 18-Over | Brookside Kick-Off | Laura Sewall | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 260 | Hunt Seat Pleasures Mares | Brookside Kick-Off | 1 | 2 | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | Open Pleasure | RCEE IV | Laura Sewall | 2 | 9 | 5.05 | |
| 42 | Senior Pleasure - riders 18/o | RCEE IV | Laura Sewall | 2 | 4 | 3.03 | |
| 47 | SENIOR PLEASURE ON THE FLAT 18 & OVER | Woodland Stallion Station | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | ||
| Total Class Points | 9.08 | ||||||
|
No: 262 Class: Hunt Seat Pleasure Open Show: Brookside Kick-Off Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 267 Class: Hunt Seat Pleasure Open Championship Show: Brookside Kick-Off Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 4 Points: 0.00 |
No: 264 Class: Hunt Seat Pleasure 18-Over Show: Brookside Kick-Off Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 260 Class: Hunt Seat Pleasures Mares Show: Brookside Kick-Off Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 2 Points: 0.00 |
No: 43 Class: Open Pleasure Show: RCEE IV Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 2 Entries: 9 Points: 5.05 |
No: 42 Class: Senior Pleasure - riders 18/o Show: RCEE IV Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 2 Entries: 4 Points: 3.03 |
No: 47 Class: SENIOR PLEASURE ON THE FLAT 18 & OVER Show: Woodland Stallion Station Rider: Place: 1 Entries: 1 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.08 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 81 | Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3 | RCEE IV | Laura Sewall | 2 | 11 | 5.05 | |
| 80 | Beginning Low Jr/Am Hunters 2'3 | RCEE IV | Laura Sewall | 2 | 12 | 5.05 | |
| 39 | BEGINNING LOW HUNTERS 2'3"" | Woodland Stallion Station | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | ||
| 35 | LOW BEGINNING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE | Woodland Stallion Station | 2 | 3 | 2.00 | ||
| 862 | USHJA Outreach/SAHJA 2'3 Hunters Short/Long Stir | HMI Friendship Series 6 | Laura Sewall | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 861 | USHJA Outreach/SAHJA 2'3 Hunters Short/Long Stir | HMI Friendship Series 6 | Laura Sewall | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 860 | USHJA Outreach/SAHJA 2'3 Hunters Short/Long Stir | HMI Friendship Series 6 | Laura Sewall | 5 | 5 | 1.00 | |
| 863 | USHJA Outreach 2'3 Flat Equitation Short/Long St | HMI Friendship Series 6 | Laura Sewall | 3 | 7 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 20.10 | ||||||
| Total Class Points: 20.10 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 61 | Low Open Hunters 2'6 | RCEE II | Laura Sewall | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 61 Class: Low Open Hunters 2'6 Show: RCEE II Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 119 | 18&O Pleasure | Brookside Splash | Laura Sewall | 2 | 8 | 5.00 | |
| 115 | Mares Only Pleasure | Brookside Splash | Laura Sewall | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 9.00 | ||||||
|
No: 119 Class: 18&O Pleasure Show: Brookside Splash Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 5.00 |
No: 115 Class: Mares Only Pleasure Show: Brookside Splash Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
| Total Class Points: 9.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 62 | Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6 | RCEE II | Laura Sewall | 3 | 6 | 4.00 | |
| 60 | Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S | RCEE II | Laura Sewall | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 5.00 | ||||||
|
No: 62 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunters 2'6 Show: RCEE II Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 3 Entries: 6 Points: 4.00 |
No: 60 Class: Low Child/Adult Hunters U/S Show: RCEE II Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 6 Entries: 6 Points: 1.00 |
| Total Class Points: 5.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3 | Brookside Splash | Laura Sewall | 6 | 21 | 1.00 | |
| 33 | Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3 | Brookside Splash | Laura Sewall | 4 | 22 | 3.00 | |
| 35 | Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3 | Brookside Splash | Laura Sewall | 7 | 25 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 4.00 | ||||||
|
No: 34 Class: Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3 Show: Brookside Splash Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 6 Entries: 21 Points: 1.00 |
No: 33 Class: Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3 Show: Brookside Splash Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 4 Entries: 22 Points: 3.00 |
No: 35 Class: Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3 Show: Brookside Splash Rider: Laura Sewall Place: 7 Entries: 25 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 4.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 144 | English Pleasure Hunt Seat Mares | Brookside Premier | Laura D. Sewall | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 117 | Open Pleasure | Brookside Splash | Laura D. Sewall | 6 | 13 | 1.00 | |
| 115 | Mares Only Pleasure | Brookside Splash | Laura D. Sewall | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 119 | 18&O Pleasure | Brookside Splash | Laura D. Sewall | 7 | 11 | 0.00 | |
| 518 | English Pleasure, Ladies to ride | Let's Show Halloween | Laura D. Sewall | 6 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 520 | English Pleasure 18&O | Let's Show Halloween | Laura D. Sewall | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | |
| 115 | English Pleasure Mares | Fall Festival | Laura D. Sewall | 2 | 5 | 4.04 | |
| 119 | 18& O Pleasure | Fall Festival | Laura D. Sewall | 2 | 8 | 5.05 | |
| Total Class Points | 18.09 | ||||||
|
No: 144 Class: English Pleasure Hunt Seat Mares Show: Brookside Premier Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 3 Entries: 3 Points: 1.00 |
No: 117 Class: Open Pleasure Show: Brookside Splash Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 6 Entries: 13 Points: 1.00 |
No: 115 Class: Mares Only Pleasure Show: Brookside Splash Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 119 Class: 18&O Pleasure Show: Brookside Splash Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 7 Entries: 11 Points: 0.00 |
No: 518 Class: English Pleasure, Ladies to ride Show: Let's Show Halloween Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 6 Entries: 10 Points: 1.00 |
No: 520 Class: English Pleasure 18&O Show: Let's Show Halloween Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 3 Entries: 5 Points: 3.00 |
No: 115 Class: English Pleasure Mares Show: Fall Festival Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 2 Entries: 5 Points: 4.04 |
No: 119 Class: 18& O Pleasure Show: Fall Festival Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 2 Entries: 8 Points: 5.05 |
| Total Class Points: 18.09 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 57 | Low Adult Hunters $50 2'6 | Let's Show Halloween | Laura D. Sewall | 8 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| Total Class Points | 0.00 | ||||||
|
No: 57 Class: Low Adult Hunters $50 2'6 Show: Let's Show Halloween Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 8 Entries: 10 Points: 0.00 |
| Total Class Points: 0.00 |
| No. | Class | Show | Rider | Place | Entries | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 122 | Pre Child / Adult Hunter 2'3 | Brookside Premier | Laura D. Sewall | 5 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 123 | Pre Child / Adult Hunter 2'3 | Brookside Premier | Laura D. Sewall | 6 | 7 | 1.00 | |
| 125 | Pre Child / Adult Hunter 2'3 U/S | Brookside Premier | Laura D. Sewall | 4 | 6 | 3.00 | |
| 35 | Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3 | Brookside Splash | Laura D. Sewall | 8 | 18 | 0.00 | |
| 37 | Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3 U/S | Brookside Splash | Laura D. Sewall | 7 | 12 | 0.00 | |
| 35 | Beginning Ch/AA Hunters 2'3 | Fall Festival | Laura D. Sewall | 1 | 7 | 7.07 | |
| 33 | Beginning Ch/AA Hunters 2'3 | Fall Festival | Laura D. Sewall | 7 | 13 | 0.00 | |
| 37 | Beginning Ch/AA Hunters U/S | Fall Festival | Laura D. Sewall | 5 | 9 | 2.02 | |
| Total Class Points | 15.09 | ||||||
|
No: 122 Class: Pre Child / Adult Hunter 2'3 Show: Brookside Premier Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 5 Entries: 11 Points: 2.00 |
No: 123 Class: Pre Child / Adult Hunter 2'3 Show: Brookside Premier Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 6 Entries: 7 Points: 1.00 |
No: 125 Class: Pre Child / Adult Hunter 2'3 U/S Show: Brookside Premier Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 4 Entries: 6 Points: 3.00 |
No: 35 Class: Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3 Show: Brookside Splash Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 8 Entries: 18 Points: 0.00 |
No: 37 Class: Beginning Child/AA Hunters 2'3 U/S Show: Brookside Splash Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 7 Entries: 12 Points: 0.00 |
No: 35 Class: Beginning Ch/AA Hunters 2'3 Show: Fall Festival Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 1 Entries: 7 Points: 7.07 |
No: 33 Class: Beginning Ch/AA Hunters 2'3 Show: Fall Festival Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 7 Entries: 13 Points: 0.00 |
No: 37 Class: Beginning Ch/AA Hunters U/S Show: Fall Festival Rider: Laura D. Sewall Place: 5 Entries: 9 Points: 2.02 |
| Total Class Points: 15.09 |